Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Our Sites!!!!
About Glenda

Home

brandonmeandlilbenny.jpg

The Basics

Full Name: Glenda

Known as : Glenda

Nicknames: Gorgeous (he's nuts my bro), Big Mama, Big Mama G

Birthdate : November 16, 1965 @ 3:00 AM

Sign : Scorpio

Age : 37 to be 38 soon ugh

Born in : Bronx, New York

Raised in : Different Place's in California

Now Living In: California

Hair Color: Dark Brown

Eye Color: Brown

Nationality: Puerto Rican/Black/Sicillian

Height: 5'6 1/2"

Glasses/Contacts: Supposed to wear Glasses

Piercings: 1 each ear

Jewelery that never comes off: Don't really wear any

--------------------------------------------------

Favorites

Wrestlers: Edge, Christian, Rhyno, Shannon Moore, Lita, Gail Kim, Victoria, Ivory, Jacqueline, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, RVD, Shawn Michaels, Trish, Moolah, Mae Young

Type of music: All types but more Dance music

Bands/Singers: Mika, No Doubt, Lenny Welsh, Two Live Crew

Actor : Robert De Niro, Rober De Vaull, John Travolta, Al Pachino, Mel Gibson, Will Smith

Actress: Michelle Phiffer, Julia Roberts, Camren Diaz

Movies : Grease, Elephant Man, Beauty and the Beast, The Shawshank Redemption, Murder in the First Degree

TV Shows: Raw, Smackdown, Velocity, Confidental, Heat, Cold Case Files, Unsolved Mysteries, Third Watch, Martin and Living Single

Talk Show Host : Don't watch much

Book : Flowers In The Attic, Of Mice and Men

Cartoon Characters: Scoobyyyyyy Dooooooooo, Popeye

Food: Lasgna, Hamburgers, Arroz con Pollo, Pork Chops

Fast Food: Mickey Dee's

Sports: Wrestling and Football

Colors: Black, Purple and Hot Pink

Car : none

Number: 5

Season: Winter

Clothes: Well rather be nude but pants, sweats and tank tops

Hobbies: Watching wrestling, being online, chatting,

working on my website, collecting videos and doggies

------------------------------------------------------------------------

Marital Status: Single

Children: 1- Son Benny

Grandchildren: None

Brothers/Sisters: Sisters-4 Evie, Michelle, Denise and Tabitha/ Brothers-4 Benny Jr, Adam, William and Larry

Friends: Dee, Tammi, Lori, Dawn, Nick

Pets: Don't have any but love Dogs and animals

Nieces/Nephews: Keshoni 13, Kiana 12, Korin 8, Zulemia 8, Natalie 8, Andrew 8, Molly 7, Christopher 5 and Jonathan 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------

The Extra's

Best Advice : Take care of yourself and love your self first.

Personal Quote: Never say Never

What I'm most grateful for: First my son, he made me who I am. Second My 4 Angels and they know who they are they have helped me in more than one ways.

I love you all

besitos

glendadoll1.jpg

glendainwrestlingring.jpg